Team Sparebanken Sør

Ritt 2017

Arctic Race of Norway

10.august - 13.august

2.HC UCI Europe Tour

Norge

Team Sparebanken Sør:

Sammenlagt
1.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 15.56.15
2.August Jensen Team Coop        +29
3.Michel Kreder Aqua Blue Sport        +43
33.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør     +3.57
42.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør     +5.47
50.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør     +7.53
91.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør   +34.23
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF4
Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF4
Poengtrøye
1.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 43 p
2.August Jensen Team Coop 27 p
3.Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha-Alpecin 23 p
Klatretrøye
1.Bernhard Eisel Dimension Data 24 p
2.Dimitri Claeys Cofidis 12 p
3.Daniel Diaz Delko Marseille 10 p
U-25 trøyen
1.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 15.56.15
2.Quentin Pacher Delko Marseille         +45
3.Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Dimension Data         +55
18.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør      +3.57
22.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør      +5.47
25.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør      +7.53
45.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør    +34.23
Lag
1.Joker Icopal 47.51.36
2.CCC Sprandi Polkowice     +1.14
3.Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise     +3.54
16.Team Sparebanken Sør   +14.46

1.etappe

Resultat
1.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 3.36.14
2.August Jensen Team Coop         +2
3.Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert         +2
14.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør         +2
28.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør       +14
67.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør    +2.23
92.Ludvik Aspelund Holstad Team Sparebanken Sør    +5.16
94.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør    +5.16
118.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør  +16.32

2.etappe:

Resultat
1.Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha-Alpecin 4.14.20
2.Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis         +0
3.Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert         +0
13.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
20.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
26.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
39.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør         +0
103.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør    +2.44
104.Ludvik Aspelund Holstad Team Sparebanken Sør    +2.44

3.etappe:

Resultat
1.August Jensen Team Coop 4.19.05
2.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team        +0
3.Dorian Godon Cofidis        +0
26.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør      +32
52.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør   +2.26
69.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør   +3.30
72.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør   +3.30
94.Ludvik Aspelund Holstad Team Sparebanken Sør   +5.48
112.Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør   +7.29

4.etappe:

Resultat
1.Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team 3.47.03
2.Loic Chetout Cofidis       +11
3.Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Katusha-Alpecin       +11
33.Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Sparebanken Sør       +50
42.Herman Dahl Team Sparebanken Sør    +1.33
67.Andreas Vangstad Team Sparebanken Sør    +4.46
84.Eirik Bruland Team Sparebanken Sør  +13.54
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF
Mathias Skjold Team Sparebanken Sør     DNF